Zahraniční držitelé Německého kříže ve zlatě

Belgie
SS-Standartenführer der Reserve Léon Degrelle (9.10.1944)
SS-Sturmbannführer Lucien Lippert (20.2.1944)

Chorvatsko
Kapitán Mato Dukovac
Poručík Cvitan Galic (30.8.1943)

Dánsko
SS-Hauptsturmführer Johannes Hellmers (18.12.1944)
SS-Sturmbannführer Per Sörensen (14.10.1944)

Estonsko
Waffen-Hauptsturmführer Hando Ruus (30.12.1944)

Finsko
Kenraali Axel Erik Heinrichs (17.8.1943)
Kenraaliluutnantti Taavetti Laatikainen (5.8.1944)
Kenraaliluutnantti Karl-Lennard Oesch (5.8.1944)
SS-Obersturmführer Ola Olin (28.2.1945)

Maďarsko
Waffen-Hauptsturmführer der SS György vités Hermándy-Berencz (23.3.1954)
Kapitán Gyözö Lévay

Itálie
Maresciallo d’Italia S.E. Etore Bastico (5.12.1942)
Colonnello Mario Carloni (28.3.1943)
General Enea Navarini (21.12.1942)

Lotyšsko
Waffen-Hauptsturmführer Zanis Butkus (28.6.1944)
Waffen-Obersturmführer Rudolfs Gaitars (11.5.1944)
Waffen-Obersturmbannführer Nikolajs Galdins (19.10.1944)
Waffen-Hauptsturmführer Visvaldis Graumanis (6.1.1945)
Waffen-Obersturmbannführer Voldemars Gravelis (10.3.1945)
Waffen-Standartenführer Vilis Janums (3.1945)
Waffen-Obersturmbannführer Rudolfs Kocins (29.1.1945)
Waffen-Standartenführer Karlis Lobe (28.6.1944)
Waffen-Untersturmführer Karlis Musins (8.5.1945)
Waffen-Untersturmführer Janis Pikelis (8.5.1945)
Waffen-Sturmbannführer Gustavs Praudins (7.1.1945)
Waffen-Obersturmbannführer Voldemars Reinholds (28.11.1944)
Waffen-Hauptsturmführer Georgs Seibelis (27.1.1945)
Waffen-Obersturmführer Paulis Sprincis (28.2.1945)
Waffen-Sturmbannführer Eduars Stipnieks (12.9.1944)
Waffen-Obersturmführer Miervaldis Ziedainis (8.5.1945)

Holandsko
SS-Obersturmführer Gerrit-Jan Pulles (18.12.1944)
SS-Hauptscharführer Frans Veneman (24.4.1944)

Norsko
SS-Obersturmführer Fredrik Jensen (7.12.1944)

Rumunsko
General de corp de armata Gheorghe Avramescu (25.10.1942)
Capitan Nicolae Dabija (10.2.1944)
General de divizie Leonhard Mociulschi (25.10.1942)

Slovensko
Poručík Jan Reznak (27.9.1943)

Španělsko
Generálmajor Martin Esteban-Infantes (9.4.1943)
Plukovník Antonio Garzia Navarro (23.3.1944)

Švédsko
SS-Oberscharführer Sven-Erik Olsson (20.4.1945)

nemecky-kriz-ve-zlate

Leave a Comment

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close